$5 15m LC-LC Duplex 50/125 OM3 Multimode 10GB Fiber Patch Cable Aqu Computers/Tablets Networking Computer Cables Connectors Networking Cables Adapters Indefinitely 15m LC-LC Duplex 50 125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Multimode 10GB Aqu Indefinitely 15m LC-LC Duplex 50 125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Multimode 10GB Aqu $5 15m LC-LC Duplex 50/125 OM3 Multimode 10GB Fiber Patch Cable Aqu Computers/Tablets Networking Computer Cables Connectors Networking Cables Adapters 10GB,50/125,Fiber,Patch,Computers/Tablets Networking , Computer Cables Connectors , Networking Cables Adapters,OM3,/downhanging1909592.html,$5,Duplex,LC-LC,Cable,Multimode,gerrykopelow.com,15m,Aqu 10GB,50/125,Fiber,Patch,Computers/Tablets Networking , Computer Cables Connectors , Networking Cables Adapters,OM3,/downhanging1909592.html,$5,Duplex,LC-LC,Cable,Multimode,gerrykopelow.com,15m,Aqu

Indefinitely 15m LC-LC Duplex 50 Directly managed store 125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Multimode 10GB Aqu

15m LC-LC Duplex 50/125 OM3 Multimode 10GB Fiber Patch Cable Aqu

$5

15m LC-LC Duplex 50/125 OM3 Multimode 10GB Fiber Patch Cable Aqu

|||

Item specifics

Condition:
New: A brand-new, unused, unopened, undamaged item in its original packaging (where packaging is ...
Country/Region of Manufacture:
China
Custom Bundle:
No
Type:
Optical Network Cable
Features:
Fiber Cable
Cable Type:
Duplex
Color:
Aqua
Cable Length:
50 ft
MPN:
Does Not Apply
Fiber Type:
Multi-Mode
Connector A:
LC
Connector B:
LC
Fiber:
OM3 50/125 µm
Item Length:
15 Meter
Brand:
ULTNET
Manufacturer Warranty:
Lifetime
UPC:
Does not apply

15m LC-LC Duplex 50/125 OM3 Multimode 10GB Fiber Patch Cable Aqu

Skip to main content
This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience. By continuing to use this site, you agree to the use of cookies.

Please note: Your browser does not support the features used on Addgene's website. You may not be able to create an account or request plasmids through this website until you upgrade your browser. Learn more

Please note: Your browser does not fully support some of the features used on Addgene's website. If you run into any problems registering, depositing, or ordering please contact us at [email protected] Learn more

Why Use Addgene?

Deposit

Deposit your plasmids with Addgene and we will handle storage, distribution, and record-keeping.

Learn more

Request

Request plasmids and ready-to-use viral preparations from our collection.

Learn more

Learn

Learn something new from our science guides, eBooks, videos, and blog.

Learn more

With
5,063
Depositing
Labs

Sharing
111,826
Reagents

Requested
1,682,467
Times

Shipped To
108
Countries

Addgene's Blog

A Better Way to Share Science

Read Blog

Plasmid of the Day

JGI_018083

Depositor: Joint Genome Institute

Purpose: Hydrocarbon Structures for Fuels and Chemicals

Automotive High Build 2K Urethane Primer Gray Quart Kit

pAAV-S5E2-GCaMP6f (AAV9)

Depositor: Jordane Dimidschstein

Purpose: Ready-to-use AAV9 particles produced from pAAV-S5E2-GCaMP6f (#135632). Expression of GCaMP6f under the control of the E2 regulatory element. These AAV preparations are suitable purity for injection into animals.

Scientists Love Addgene

Addgene has been an exceptionally useful resource for us, both because they can be trusted to supply our plasmids to other labs efficiently, and because we ourselves are constantly ordering reagents of interest that other labs have deposited. Keep up the good work!

Dr. Anjana Rao La Jolla Institute for Immunology
(La Jolla, CA)

Our optogenetic tools are sweeping throughout neuroscience, helping scientists figure out how the brain works. Without Addgene helping provide these to the world, neuroscience would be moving at a much slower pace.

ProX XS-PRIME4 W Flight-Road Case with Wheels for Denon Prime 4 Massachusetts Institute of Technology
(Cambridge, MA)

Know of a great plasmid tool
that's not in our collection?

Let us know so we can continue to add useful resources to the repository!

Suggest a Plasmid